Recresco Ltd - Head Office, Kirkby-In-Ashfield

Recresco Ltd - Head Office
LANE END,URBAN RD
NG17 8AP Kirkby-In-Ashfield
Nottinghamshire England
Fax:
01623 772044
Phone:
0845 094 5565

Official Data

Official Name
RECRESCO LIMITED
Reg. office address
LANE END, URBAN ROAD, NG17 8AP, Kirkby-in-Ashfield, Nottinghamshire England
Company Number
04066165
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MIDLAND GLASS PROCESSING COMPANY LIMITED
FIVE DOVES LIMITED
SIC Code
38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
Date of Incorporation
06 Sep 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Waste Merchants, Cash 4 Clothes, Recycling, Recycling Bank, Sorted Material Recovery, Materials Recovery Services
Services
Waste Collection
Recresco Ltd - Head Office is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Recresco Ltd - Head Office!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT C10 ROPEWALK, INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    DE7 5HX  Ilkeston
  2. Willow Road Lenton Lane
    NG7 2TA  Nottingham
  3. 32 HIGH ROAD
    NG9 4AE  Chilwell
  4. Unit 4 Pottery lane west
    S41 9BN  Chesterfield
  5. Unit C10, 97 Wiltshire Road
    DE21 6FB  Derby
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies